Campionati Giovanili - I risultati della settimana

Basket Malnate - U13 Castelnuovo 37-47
W.W.Events U18 - Legnano Knights 73-92
Ceam U14 - S. Ambrogio Mariano 62-75
Acli Goss Bollate - Splendor U18 45-98
Pall. Cantù - Agrocarni U15 42-58
Castelnuovo U13 - Ardor Bollate 69-74
La Moltrasina U16 - Ussa Nova M. 63-48
Sagapao U15 - Seriana BK 77-60
Nelson Somma - Verga Vini U16 69-80

Leggi tutto: Campionati Giovanili - I risultati della settimana

Campionati Giovanili - I risultati della settimana

A|X Olimpia Milano - Sagapao U15 54-89
Ceam U14 - Pall. Figino 67-58
Fortitudo Ceriano - Agrocarni U15 62-34
Roosters Parabiago - Effedi Elettra U13 50-46
W.W.Events U18 - Sangiorgese 72-53
Sagapao U15 - CBC Corbetta 85-73
Virtus Albese - Ceam U14 51-64
Splendor U18 - Basket Town Milano 77-63
Ardor Bollate - Pastificio Gilio U16 61-53
Verga Vini U16 - Airoldi Origgio 72-63
U.S. Alebbio - La Moltrasina U16 71-79
Agrocarni U15 - Pall. Albavilla 30-76

Leggi tutto: Campionati Giovanili - I risultati della settimana

Campionati Giovanili - I risultati della settimana

W.W.Events U18 - Basket Malnate 56-69
Edil Scavi U14 - Urania Milano 62-40
La Moltrasina U16 - Giardino Orsenigo 93-55
Airoldi Origgio - Splendor U18 50-43
Castelnuovo U13 - Le Bocce Erba 66-59
Virtus Carroccio Legnano - Verga Vini U16 41-103
Pastificio Gilio U16 - OSL Garbagnate 65-71

Leggi tutto: Campionati Giovanili - I risultati della settimana

Campionati Giovanili - I risultati della settimana

WorldWideEvents U18 - Olimpia Cadorago 88-63
Il Gigante Inverigo - Agrocarni U15 65-58
Sagapao U15 - Social Osa Milano 57-55
Splendor U18 - Sanmaurense Pavia 79-51
Sportlandia Tradate - Castelnuovo U13 47-54
Pastificio Gilio U16 - Pol. Garegnano 81-43
Ceam U14 - Ussa Nova M. 65-70
La Moltrasina U16 - Pol. Varedo 87-36
Verga Vini U16 - Basket Viva 76-44

Leggi tutto: Campionati Giovanili - I risultati della settimana

Campionati Giovanili - I risultati della settimana

Basket 2000 Turate - Ceam U14 50-66
S. Ambrogio Mariano - Agrocarni U15 47-49
Effedi Elettra U13 - Villa Cortese 53-66
Edilscavi U14 - Tumminelli Milano “B” 57-41
Sagapao U15 - Ardor Bollate 54-56
La Moltrasina U16 - G.S. Villaguardia 80-49
Minibasket Play Gavirate - Castelnuovo U13 51-54
Pastificio Gilio U16 - Giardino LVS Orsenigo 84-41

Leggi tutto: Campionati Giovanili - I risultati della settimana

Classifica

Squadra Pti
Corona Platina Piadena 34
Gilbertina Soresina 26
Mazzoleni BT Pizzighettone 26
New Basket Prevalle 24
7 Laghi Gazzada Schianno 24
Virtus Lumezzane 22
Robur Saronno 22
Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio 22
Verga Vini Cermenate 20
Milano 3 Basket Basiglio 20
Nervianese 1919 16
BasketBall Gallarate 16
Pallacanestro Gardonese 16
Valceresio Arcisate 14
Evolut Romano Basket 12
Argomm Basket Iseo 6

Calendario Eventi

Lun Mar Mer Gio Ven Sab Dom
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30

Team Sponsor

Ass-Castelnuovo
agrocarni
avis
ceam
edilscavi
elettra
la-moltrasina
pastificio-giglio
riomare
sagapao
splendor
tisettanta
verga
wwe

Seguici su

Sponsor

Ass-Castelnuovo
COOPERATIVA-BIRRE
Murett
PERCASSI-COSTRUZIONI
agrocarni
amandla
apl
as-assicurazioni
autodemolizione
avis
bancodesio
batita
bbar
bcc
beggio-lavanderia
bellotti
bgitalia
blackcourt
campeggioluna
caseificio
castiglioni
catramista
ceam
centroforme
convenergy
conzon
dgm
edilscavi
effedi-elettra
faragli
fbimpianti
flauto-magico
fontanella
gallotti
giovi
gusto-tondo
iraise
ituoiviaggi
la-moltrasina
labodif
lafragola
lattoneria
lauto
lautoweb
masertek
maspero
mattavelli
montesordo
moreno
onelovetattoo
pane
pasquale
pastificio-giglio
plink
plm
quadrifoglio
ramperti
rgv
riomare
rivo
runo
sagapao
sala
seme
senesi
speedy
splendor
spray
stilmed
tecnoelettra-duevi
termoidraulica
verga
viky
virtus2
wok
wwe
zanfrini

5 X 1000

Link