Calendario

Andata 1° Giornata Ritorno
0-0 Basket Gallaratese
VIRTUS 0-0
0-0 7 Laghi Gazzada
Varese Academy
0-0
0-0 Nervianese 1919 Basket Mortara 0-0
0-0 Robur Saronno Hydroterm Busto 0-0
0-0 Valceresio Arcisate Knights Legnano 0-0

 

Andata 2° Giornata Ritorno
0-0 VIRTUS Robur Saronno
0-0
0-0 Knights Legnano Nervianese 1919 0-0
0-0 Basket Mortara 7 Laghi Gazzada 0-0
0-0 Varese Academy Valceresio Arcisate 0-0
0-0 Hydroterm Busto Basket Gallaratese 0-0

 

Andata 3° Giornata Ritorno
0-0 Knights Legnano
VIRTUS 0-0
0-0 Valceresio Arcisate Robur Saronno 0-0
0-0 Basket Mortara Hydroterm Busto 0-0
0-0 Varese Academy Basket Gallaratese 0-0
0-0 7 Laghi Gazzada Nervianese 1919 0-0

 

Andata 4° Giornata Ritorno
0-0 Hydrotem Busto
VIRTUS 0-0
0-0 7 Laghi Gazzada Knights Legnano 0-0
0-0 Robur Saronno Basket Mortara 0-0
0-0 Nervianese 1919 Varese Academy 0-0
0-0 Basket Gallaratese Valceresio Arcisate 0-0

 

Andata 5° Giornata Ritorno
0-0 VIRTUS Nervianese 1919 0-0
0-0 Basket Gallaratese Knights Legnano 0-0
0-0 Valceresio Arcisate Hydroterm Busto 0-0
0-0 Varese Academy Basket Mortara 0-0
0-0 Knights Legnano 7 Laghi Gazzada 0-0

 

Andata 6° Giornata Ritorno
0-0 7 Laghi Gazzada
VIRTUS 0-0
0-0 Nervianese 1919 Basket Gallaratese 0-0
0-0 Basket Mortara Valceresio Arcisate 0-0
0-0 Varese Academy Robur Saronno 0-0
0-0 Knights Legnano Hydroterm Busto 0-0

 

Andata 7° Giornata Ritorno
0-0 VIRTUS Basket Mortara
0-0
0-0 Basket Gallaratese 7 Laghi Gazzada 0-0
0-0 Hydroterm Busto Varese Academy 0-0
0-0 Robur Saronno Knights Legnano 0-0
0-0 Valceresio Arcisate Nervianese 1919 0-0

 

Andata 8° Giornata Ritorno
0-0 VIRTUS Varese Academy
0-0
0-0 7 Laghi Gazzada Valceresio Arcisate 0-0
0-0 Nervianese 1919 Hydroterm Busto 0-0
0-0 Knights Legnano Basket Mortara 0-0
0-0 Basket Gallaratese Robur Saronno 0-0


Andata 9° Giornata Ritorno
0-0 Valceresio Arcisate
VIRTUS 0-0
0-0 Robur Saronno Nervianese 1919 0-0
0-0 Varese Academy Knights Legnano 0-0
0-0 Basket Mortara Basket Gallaratese 0-0
0-0 Hydroterm Busto 7 Laghi Gazzada 0-0

Classifica

Squadra Pti
Junior Knights Legnano 0
Valceresio Arcisate 0
Robur Basket Saronno 0
7 Laghi Gazzada Schianno 0
Nervianese 1919 0
Professional Link Cermenate 0
Hydroterm Busto Arsizio 0
Basket Team Mortara 0
Basketball Gallarate 0
Varese Academy 0

Calendario Eventi

Lun Mar Mer Gio Ven Sab Dom
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30

Team Sponsor

Ass-Castelnuovo
agrocarni
avis
ceam
edilscavi
elettra
la-moltrasina
pastificio-giglio
riomare
sagapao
splendor
tisettanta
verga
wwe

Seguici su

Sponsor

Ass-Castelnuovo
Murett
PERCASSI-COSTRUZIONI
agrocarni
amandla
apl
as-assicurazioni
autodemolizione
avis
bancodesio
batita
bbar
bcc
beggio-lavanderia
bellotti
bgitalia
blackcourt
burgiocarri
caimi-serramenti
carrozzeriacosta
caseificio
castiglioni
catramista
ceam
centroforme
convenergy
conzon
edilscavi
effedi-elettra
faragli
fbimpianti
fbrcontrol
flauto-magico
fontanella
gallotti
giovi
gruppoplinio
gusto-tondo
idraulicabotta
iraise
ituoiviaggi
king
la-moltrasina
laborproject
lafragola
lattoneria
lauto
lautoweb
maspero
mattavelli
mcwatt
montesordo
moreno
onelovetattoo
pane
pasquale
pastificio-giglio
plink
plm
quadrifoglio
rgv
riomare
rivo
runo
sagapao
sala
sanbernardo
seme
senesi
speedy
splendor
spray
stilmed
stt
tecnoelettra-duevi
termoidraulica
verga
viky
virtus2
wwe
zanfrini

5 X 1000

Link