Campionati Giovanili - Risultati

Virtus Cermenate U16 Gialla - Tavernerio 49-70
Gimar Basket Lecco - Virtus Cermenate U13 Gialla 54-55
ABC Lomazzo - Virtus Cermenate U13 Blu 38-40
Virtus Cermenate U18 - Basket Rovello 63-59

Leggi tutto: Campionati Giovanili - Risultati

Campionati Giovanili - Risultati

CPO Osnago - Virtus Cermenate Blu 53-70
Airoldi Origgio - Virtus Cermenate U14 52-44
Virtus Cermenate U13 Blu - Basket Venegono 60-38
Virtus Cermenate U13 Gialla - Astel Tellina 50-68

Leggi tutto: Campionati Giovanili - Risultati

Campionati Giovanili - Risultati

Virtus Cermenate U16 Gialla - Cassano Magnago 55-60
Virtus Cermenate U15 Blu - Robur Saronno 55-63
Virtus Cermenate U18 - Basket Turbigo 66-39
A. Dil. Giovani Atleti Basket - Virtus Cermenate U13 Blu 28-81
Virtus Cermenate U14 - ASD Alebbio 1954 58-52
Bluorobica Bergamo - Virtus Cermenate U13 Gialla 62-28
Junior Knights Legnano - Virtus Cermenate U18 64-40

Leggi tutto: Campionati Giovanili - Risultati

Campionati Giovanili - Risultati

Virtus Cermenate U16 gialla - A.S.D. Uggiatese Basket 50-42
G.L.V. Orsenigo - Virtus Cermenate U16 gialla 41-40
Virtus Cermenate U13 Blu - A.S.D. Alebbio 73-13
Virtus Cermenate U14  S. Ambrogio Mariano 98-44

Leggi tutto: Campionati Giovanili - Risultati

Campionati Giovanili - Risultati

Virtus Cermenate U18 - Ayers Rock Gallarate "A" 70-58
Polisportiva Comense - Virtus Cermenate U13 Blu 23-64
Virtus Cermenate U13 Gialla - Team ABC Cantù 46-74
Corbetta - Virtus Cermenate U15 Blu 67 - 62
Virtus Cermenate U14 - Basket Rovello 49–45

Leggi tutto: Campionati Giovanili - Risultati

Classifica

Squadra Pti P.G.
Robur Saronno 20 12
7 Laqhi Gazzada 18 12
Verga Vini Cermenate 16 12
Milano 3 Basket 14 12
Nervianese 1919 14 12
Basket Team Mortara 12 12
Basketball Gallarate 12 12
Hydrotherm Busto 12 12
Team ABC Cantù 10 12
Valceresio Arcisate 10 12
Cistellum Cislago 8 12
Opera Basket Club 4 12
Casa Gioventù Erba 4 12

Calendario Eventi

Lun Mar Mer Gio Ven Sab Dom
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15

Festa di Natale 2018

15 December 2018
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

Team Sponsor

Ass-Castelnuovo
agrocarni
avis
ceam
edilscavi
elettra
la-moltrasina
pastificio-giglio
riomare
sagapao
splendor
tisettanta
verga
wwe

Seguici su

Sponsor

Ass-Castelnuovo
COOPERATIVA-BIRRE
Murett
PERCASSI-COSTRUZIONI
agrocarni
amandla
apl
autodemolizione
avis
bancodesio
batita
bbar
bcc
beggio-lavanderia
bellotti
bgitalia
blackcourt
campeggioluna
caseificio
castiglioni
catramista
ceam
centroforme
convenergy
conzon
dgm
edilscavi
effedi-elettra
faragli
fbimpianti
flauto-magico
fontanella
gallotti
giovi
gusto-tondo
iraise
ituoiviaggi
la-moltrasina
labodif
lafragola
lattoneria
lauto
lautoweb
masertek
maspero
mattavelli
montesordo
moreno
onelovetattoo
pane
pasquale
pastificio-giglio
plink
plm
quadrifoglio
ramperti
riomare
rivo
runo
sagapao
sala
seme
speedy
splendor
spray
stilmed
tecnoelettra-duevi
termoidraulica
verga
viky
virtus2
wok
wwe
zanfrini

5 X 1000

Link