Campionati Giovanili - I risultati della settimana

Splendor Cermenate U16 - Villaguardia 52–79
Associazione Castelnuovo Cermenate U 13 - Pall. Cantù B 39-42
Sagapao Cermenate U14 - Robur et Fides Varese 77-69
Giardino Orsenigo "A" - Agrocarni Cermenate U18 60-59
Daverio Rams - Sagapao Cermenate U14 60-56
Virtus Olona - Ceam Cermenate U14 70-36
Fortitudo Ceriano - La Moltrasina cermenate U15 UISP 44–51
Indipendente appiano - Splendor Cermenate U16 46–48
Basket Costa - Lefons Cermenate U15 42-69

Leggi tutto: Campionati Giovanili - I risultati della settimana

Campionati Giovanili - I risultati della settimana

Agrocarni Cermenate U18 - Il Gigante Inverigo 71-64
Associazione Castelnuovo Cermenate U 13 - Robur Saronno 75-37
Edilscavi Lefons Cermenate U15 - G.S. Villa Guardia 81-52
Ceam Cermenate U14 - Indipendente Appiano 35-53
La Moltrasina Cermenate U15 UISP - Basket Melzo 61–56

Leggi tutto: Campionati Giovanili - I risultati della settimana

Campionati Giovanili - I risultati della settimana

G.S. Villaguardia - Agrocarni Cermenate U18 62-52
Uggiatese Basket - Ceam Cermenate U14 73-52
La Moltrasina Cermenate U15 UISP - Rondinella Sesto 59-83
ABA Legnano - Sagapao Cermenate U14 45-61
Splendor Cermenate U16 - Team ABC Cantù 40–74

Leggi tutto: Campionati Giovanili - I risultati della settimana

Campionati Giovanili - I risultati della settimana

Figino -  Ass. Antonio Castelnuovo Cermenate U 13 Blu 29-46
Sagapao Cermenate U14 - CBC BasketSchool 60-68
Ardor Bollate - La Moltrasina Cermenate U15 UISP 56-50
Basket Cucciago - Splendor Cermenate U16 93–47
Cucciago Bulls - Edilscavi Lefons cermenate U15 62–40

Leggi tutto: Campionati Giovanili - I risultati della settimana

Campionati Giovanili - I risultati della settimana

G.S. Villaguardia - Agrocarni Cermenate U18  48-56
Le Bocce Erba - Ceam Cermenate U14 100-28
Indipendente Appiano - Sagapao Cermenate U14 45-80
Indipendente Appiano 57-30 splendor Cermenate U16
Excelsior Bergamo - Verga Vini U16 BLU 70-54

Leggi tutto: Campionati Giovanili - I risultati della settimana

Classifica

Squadra Pti
Corona Platina Piadena 34
Gilbertina Soresina 26
Mazzoleni BT Pizzighettone 26
New Basket Prevalle 24
7 Laghi Gazzada Schianno 24
Virtus Lumezzane 22
Robur Saronno 22
Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio 22
Verga Vini Cermenate 20
Milano 3 Basket Basiglio 20
Nervianese 1919 16
BasketBall Gallarate 16
Pallacanestro Gardonese 16
Valceresio Arcisate 14
Evolut Romano Basket 12
Argomm Basket Iseo 6

Calendario Eventi

Lun Mar Mer Gio Ven Sab Dom
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30

Team Sponsor

Ass-Castelnuovo
agrocarni
avis
ceam
edilscavi
elettra
la-moltrasina
pastificio-giglio
riomare
sagapao
splendor
tisettanta
verga
wwe

Seguici su

Sponsor

Ass-Castelnuovo
COOPERATIVA-BIRRE
Murett
PERCASSI-COSTRUZIONI
agrocarni
amandla
apl
as-assicurazioni
autodemolizione
avis
bancodesio
batita
bbar
bcc
beggio-lavanderia
bellotti
bgitalia
blackcourt
campeggioluna
caseificio
castiglioni
catramista
ceam
centroforme
convenergy
conzon
dgm
edilscavi
effedi-elettra
faragli
fbimpianti
flauto-magico
fontanella
gallotti
giovi
gusto-tondo
iraise
ituoiviaggi
la-moltrasina
labodif
lafragola
lattoneria
lauto
lautoweb
masertek
maspero
mattavelli
montesordo
moreno
onelovetattoo
pane
pasquale
pastificio-giglio
plink
plm
quadrifoglio
ramperti
rgv
riomare
rivo
runo
sagapao
sala
seme
senesi
speedy
splendor
spray
stilmed
tecnoelettra-duevi
termoidraulica
verga
viky
virtus2
wok
wwe
zanfrini

5 X 1000

Link