Under 18 Verga Vini


Nome Cognome Anno Ruolo
Gianluca Colombo 2002  
Gabriele Ercolini 2002  
Gianluca Malinverno 2002  
Alessandro Marelli 2002  
Luca Roncoroni 2002  
Luca Zerbi 2002  
Emanuele Carpani 2003  
Mattia Colombo 2003  
Nicholas Gasparini 2003  
Tommaso Mariani 2003  
Antonio Ottinà 2003  
Lorenzo Paesan 2003  
Luca Ponzin 2003  
Davide Prada 2003  
Lorenzo Scotti 2003  
Matteo Toppi 2003  
Marco Triminì 2003  

 

Allenatore : Di Lorenzo Mattia
Vice allenatore : Coira Marco
Accompagnatori : Michele Ercolini

Sponsor

Foto Gallery

Classifica

Squadra Pti
Pall. Busto Arsizio 18
Robur Basket Saronno 16
Basketball Gallarate 16
Pallacanestro Lissone 16
Basket Team Mortara 14
Pall. Aurora Desio 94 14
Legnano Basket Knights 12
Team ABC Gorla Cantù 10
Basket Rovello 10
Nervianese 1919 8
7 Laghi Gazzada Schianno 8
Fortitudo Busnago 4
Verga Vini Cermenate 4
Valceresio Arcisate 4
Carpe Diem Calolzio 0

Calendario Eventi

Lun Mar Mer Gio Ven Sab Dom
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16

Festa di Natale 2019

16 December 2019
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

Team Sponsor

Ass-Castelnuovo
agrocarni
avis
ceam
edilscavi
elettra
la-moltrasina
pastificio-giglio
riomare
sagapao
splendor
tisettanta
verga
wwe

Seguici su

Sponsor

Ass-Castelnuovo
Murett
PERCASSI-COSTRUZIONI
agrocarni
amandla
apl
as-assicurazioni
autodemolizione
avis
bancodesio
batita
bbar
bcc
beggio-lavanderia
bellotti
bgitalia
blackcourt
burgiocarri
carrozzeriacosta
caseificio
castiglioni
catramista
ceam
centroforme
convenergy
conzon
edilscavi
effedi-elettra
enerxenia
faragli
fbimpianti
flauto-magico
fontanella
gallotti
giovi
gruppoplinio
gusto-tondo
iraise
ituoiviaggi
king
la-moltrasina
laborproject
lafragola
lattoneria
lauto
lautoweb
maspero
mattavelli
montesordo
moreno
onelovetattoo
pane
pasquale
pastificio-giglio
plink
plm
quadrifoglio
rgv
riomare
rivo
runo
sagapao
sala
sanbernardo
seme
senesi
speedy
splendor
spray
stilmed
tecnoelettra-duevi
termoidraulica
verga
viky
virtus2
wwe
zanfrini

5 X 1000

Link