Campionati Giovanili - I risultati della settimana

Figino -  Ass. Antonio Castelnuovo Cermenate U 13 Blu 29-46
Sagapao Cermenate U14 - CBC BasketSchool 60-68
Ardor Bollate - La Moltrasina Cermenate U15 UISP 56-50
Basket Cucciago - Splendor Cermenate U16 93–47
Cucciago Bulls - Edilscavi Lefons cermenate U15 62–40

Leggi tutto: Campionati Giovanili - I risultati della settimana

Campionati Giovanili - I risultati della settimana

G.S. Villaguardia - Agrocarni Cermenate U18  48-56
Le Bocce Erba - Ceam Cermenate U14 100-28
Indipendente Appiano - Sagapao Cermenate U14 45-80
Indipendente Appiano 57-30 splendor Cermenate U16
Excelsior Bergamo - Verga Vini U16 BLU 70-54

Leggi tutto: Campionati Giovanili - I risultati della settimana

Campionati Giovanili - I risultati della settimana

Sagapao Cermenate U14 - Team Abc Cantù 79-37
Ceam Cermenate U14 - Impronta Grafica Tavernerio 37-45
Sporting Milanino - La Moltrasina Cermenate UISP U15 88–23
Verga Vini Cermenate U16 - Bluceleste Basket 46-48
Splendor Cermenate U16 - Team ABC Cantù 39-82

Leggi tutto: Campionati Giovanili - I risultati della settimana

Campionati Giovanili - I risultati della settimana

Virtus Cermenate U15 UISP - Centro Schuster Milano 50–80
Turate - Ass. Castelnuovo Cermenate U13 18-64
Basket Aurora - Sagapao Cermenate U14 55-80
G.S. Villaguardia - Ceam Cermenate U14 76-40
San Pio X Milano - Verga Vini Cermenate U16 43-48
EW Business Machines Villaguardia - Splendor Cermenate U16 61-50
Agrocarni Cermenate U18 - Team Abc Cantù 62-102

Leggi tutto: Campionati Giovanili - I risultati della settimana

Campionati Giovanili - I risultati della settimana

APL Pall. Lissone - Virtus Cermenate U15 110–32
Virtus Cermenate U15 UISP - Basket Carnate 45-66
Virtus Cermenate U13 Blu - Basket Rovello 47-44
Virtus Cermenate U16 BLU - Sporting Milanino 59-55
Virtus Cermenate U13 Blu  - Comense 89-42
Virtus Cermenate U18 Gialla - Figino 26-89
Virtus Cermenate U18 Gialloblu Playground Team - Virtus Cermenate U18 Blu 64-56

Leggi tutto: Campionati Giovanili - I risultati della settimana

Classifica

Squadra Pti P.G.
7 Laqhi Gazzada 34 22
Robur Saronno 34 22
Milano 3 Basket 30 22
Nervianese 1919 30 23
Verga Vini Cermenate 26 22
Basketball Gallarate 24 22
Valceresio Arcisate 22 22
Hydrotherm Busto 22 22
Basket Team Mortara 20 22
Team ABC Cantù 20 22
Cistellum Cislago 10 22
Opera Basket Club 8 22
Casa Gioventù Erba 8 23

Calendario Eventi

Lun Mar Mer Gio Ven Sab Dom
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28

Team Sponsor

Ass-Castelnuovo
agrocarni
avis
ceam
edilscavi
elettra
la-moltrasina
pastificio-giglio
riomare
sagapao
splendor
tisettanta
verga
wwe

Seguici su

Sponsor

Ass-Castelnuovo
COOPERATIVA-BIRRE
Murett
PERCASSI-COSTRUZIONI
agrocarni
amandla
apl
as-assicurazioni
autodemolizione
avis
bancodesio
batita
bbar
bcc
beggio-lavanderia
bellotti
bgitalia
blackcourt
campeggioluna
caseificio
castiglioni
catramista
ceam
centroforme
convenergy
conzon
dgm
edilscavi
effedi-elettra
faragli
fbimpianti
flauto-magico
fontanella
gallotti
giovi
gusto-tondo
iraise
ituoiviaggi
la-moltrasina
labodif
lafragola
lattoneria
lauto
lautoweb
masertek
maspero
mattavelli
montesordo
moreno
onelovetattoo
pane
pasquale
pastificio-giglio
plink
plm
quadrifoglio
ramperti
rgv
riomare
rivo
runo
sagapao
sala
seme
senesi
speedy
splendor
spray
stilmed
tecnoelettra-duevi
termoidraulica
verga
viky
virtus2
wok
wwe
zanfrini

5 X 1000

Link