34° TROFEO RENATO MALACARNE

FASE A GIRONI

sabato 15 settembre 2018
Nerviano-Rovello 62-57
Nerviano: Fornara , Pannaccione 7, Lo Biondo 13, Nuclich 2, Bandera 8, Colnago 16, Nebuloni 10, Zennaro, Viganò, Priuli 6. All. Garetto
Rovello: Tommaselli, Mascheroni 2, Cattaneo, Romei G. 11, Castelli 2, Romei A. 6, Donegà 2, Barbisan 13, Rampoldi 4, Bosa 11, Villa 6, Mazzola . All. Cilio

Virtus Cermenate-Lentate 72-55
Cermenate: Bianchi 4, Broggi, Banfi, Brambilla 7, Anzivino, Pellizzoni 24, Guidi 16, Galasso 3, Moscatelli, Scuratti 10, Squarcina 8. All. Mazzali
Lentate: Livio 10, Cesana 5, Lanzi 8, Sala, Moscatelli, Sampietro 2, Smaniotto 7, Bergna 5, Borsani 12, Castelli 4, Papatolo 2. All. Bocciarelli

lunedì 17 settembre 2018
ABC Cantù-Lentate 65-60
Cantù: Carpani 6, Ronchetti 5, Pifferi 6, Pedalà 2, Di Giuliomaria 19, Novati 2, Caglio 4, Procida 4, Gatti 11, Boev 4, Cucchiaro, Marazzi 2. All. Visciglia
Lentate: Livio 8, Cesana    9, Lanzi 19, Sala, Moscatelli, Sampietro 1, Bergna 14, Borsani 6, Castelli, Papatolo 2, Borghi, Bartesaghi 1. All. Bocciarelli

Rovello-Valceresio 33-89
Rovello: Tommaselli, Mascheroni, Cattaneo, Romei G. 11, Castelli, Romei A. 4, Donegà 7, Barbisan 15, Bosa 1, Terraneo 4, Villa 2, Mazzola. All. Cilio
Valceresio: Bellotti 4, Lepri, Giglio 9, Bolzonella, Clerici 15, Bellotti 6, Florio 13, Gardelli 19, Bergamaschi 8, Zattra, Tonello 11, Fiamberti 4. All. Bianchi

mercoledì 19 settembre 2018
Nerviano-Valceresio 65-53
Nerviano: Fornara 2, Pannaccione 2, Lo Biondo 8, Nuclich 18, Bandera 2, Colnago 19, Nebuloni 7, Zennaro 5, Viganò, Priuli 2. All. Garetto
Valceresio: Bellotti, Lepri 11, Giglio, Bolzonella 2, Clerici 8, Bellotti 2, Florio 4, Gardelli 3, Bergamaschi 4, Zattra, Tonello 15, Fiamberti 4. All. Bianchi

Virtus Cermenate-Team ABC Cantù 71-74 d.t.s.
Cermenate: Bianchi 2, Broggi 8, Banfi 9, Brambilla, Anzivino 14, Pellizzoni 16, Guidi 10, Galasso, Moscatelli, Scuratti 10, Squarcina 2. All. Mazzali
Cantù: Carpani 5, Ronchetti 4, Pifferi 8, Pedalà 3, Di Giuliomaria 8, Novati 11, Caglio 2, Procida 6, Gatti 19, Lanzi, Ziviani 6, Messenzana 2. All. Visciglia

SEMIFINALI dal 1° al 4° posto - SABATO 22/09/2018

Team ABC Cantù - Valceresio 59-74
Cantù: Carpani 9, Ronchetti 6, Pifferi 9, Pedalà 7, Novati 4, Molteni 8, Banfi 1, Carcano, Consonni, Pozzi 2, Quarta 13. All. Di Giuliomaria
Valceresio: Bellotti, Lepri 16, Giglio 2, Bolzonella, Clerici 19, Bellotti 9, Florio 6, Gardelli 5, Bergamaschi 8, Zattra, Tonella 8, Fiamberti. All. Bianchi

Virtus Cermenate-Nerviano 72-59
Cermenate: Bianchi 15, Broggi 5, Banfi 4, Brambilla, Anzivino, Pellizzoni 12, Guidi 19, Galasso 2, Moscatelli, Scuratti 13, Squarcina 2, Romano. All. Mazzali
Nerviano: Fornara 4, Pannaccione 8, Lo Biondo 7, Nuclich 9, Bandera, Colnago 8, Nebuloni 6, Zennaro 5, Viganò 4, Priuli 8. All. Garetto

FINALI dal 1° al 6° posto – DOMENICA 23/09/2018
- ore 15,00  5°/6° Rovello - Lentate 
- ore 17,00  3°/4° Team ABC Cantù - Nerviano
- ore 19,00  1°/2° Virtus Cermenate - Valceresio


Share

Classifica

Squadra Pti P.G.
7 Laqhi Gazzada 14 9
Robur Saronno 14 8
Milano 3 Basket 12 8
Nervianese 1919 12 9
Verga Vini Cermenate 10 8
Valceresio Arcisate 10 8
Basket Team Mortara 8 8
Hydrotherm Busto 8 9
Casa Gioventù Erba 4 9
Team ABC Cantù 4 8
Basketball Gallarate 4 7
Cistellum Cislago 4 8
Opera Basket Club 2 7

Calendario Eventi

Lun Mar Mer Gio Ven Sab Dom
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30

Team Sponsor

Ass-Castelnuovo
agrocarni
avis
ceam
edilscavi
elettra
la-moltrasina
pastificio-giglio
riomare
sagapao
splendor
tisettanta
verga
wwe

Seguici su

Sponsor

Ass-Castelnuovo
COOPERATIVA-BIRRE
Murett
PERCASSI-COSTRUZIONI
agrocarni
amandla
apl
autodemolizione
avis
bancodesio
batita
bbar
bcc
beggio-lavanderia
bellotti
bgitalia
blackcourt
campeggioluna
caseificio
castiglioni
catramista
ceam
centroforme
convenergy
conzon
dgm
edilscavi
effedi-elettra
faragli
fbimpianti
flauto-magico
fontanella
gallotti
giovi
gusto-tondo
iraise
ituoiviaggi
la-moltrasina
labodif
lafragola
lattoneria
lauto
lautoweb
masertek
maspero
mattavelli
montesordo
moreno
onelovetattoo
pane
pasquale
pastificio-giglio
plink
plm
quadrifoglio
ramperti
riomare
rivo
runo
sagapao
sala
seme
speedy
splendor
spray
stilmed
tecnoelettra-duevi
termoidraulica
verga
viky
virtus2
wok
wwe
zanfrini

5 X 1000

Link