Campionati Giovanili - I risultati della settimana

ABC Lomazzo - Agrocarni U15 95-41
W.W.Events - Ayers Rock Gallarate 85-62
Draghi Gorlazy - Verga Vini U16 55-71
Aurora Desio - Ceam U14 65-78
Sagapao U15 54-46 Basket Seregno
Ayers Rock Gallarate - W.W.W. Events U18 57-89
Splendor U18 - Soi Inveruno 74-49
Eurobasket Broni - Effadi Elettra U13 13-81

Leggi tutto: Campionati Giovanili - I risultati della settimana

Campionati Giovanili - I risultati della settimana

Goss Bollate - Edilscavi U14 36-60
W.W.Events U18 - Daverio Rams 93-72
Pio XI Speranza Cinisello - Splendor U18 74-59
La Moltrasina U16 - Cesano Seveso 81-43
APL Lissone - Sagapao U15 62-74
SG Sport Arese - Edilscavi U14 50-66
Ayers Rock Gallarate Blu - Verga Vini U16 71-68
Comense - Ceam U14 33-107

Leggi tutto: Campionati Giovanili - I risultati della settimana

Campionati Giovanili - I risultati della settimana

Basket Malnate - U13 Castelnuovo 37-47
W.W.Events U18 - Legnano Knights 73-92
Ceam U14 - S. Ambrogio Mariano 62-75
Acli Goss Bollate - Splendor U18 45-98
Pall. Cantù - Agrocarni U15 42-58
Castelnuovo U13 - Ardor Bollate 69-74
La Moltrasina U16 - Ussa Nova M. 63-48
Sagapao U15 - Seriana BK 77-60
Nelson Somma - Verga Vini U16 69-80

Leggi tutto: Campionati Giovanili - I risultati della settimana

Campionati Giovanili - I risultati della settimana

A|X Olimpia Milano - Sagapao U15 54-89
Ceam U14 - Pall. Figino 67-58
Fortitudo Ceriano - Agrocarni U15 62-34
Roosters Parabiago - Effedi Elettra U13 50-46
W.W.Events U18 - Sangiorgese 72-53
Sagapao U15 - CBC Corbetta 85-73
Virtus Albese - Ceam U14 51-64
Splendor U18 - Basket Town Milano 77-63
Ardor Bollate - Pastificio Gilio U16 61-53
Verga Vini U16 - Airoldi Origgio 72-63
U.S. Alebbio - La Moltrasina U16 71-79
Agrocarni U15 - Pall. Albavilla 30-76

Leggi tutto: Campionati Giovanili - I risultati della settimana

Campionati Giovanili - I risultati della settimana

W.W.Events U18 - Basket Malnate 56-69
Edil Scavi U14 - Urania Milano 62-40
La Moltrasina U16 - Giardino Orsenigo 93-55
Airoldi Origgio - Splendor U18 50-43
Castelnuovo U13 - Le Bocce Erba 66-59
Virtus Carroccio Legnano - Verga Vini U16 41-103
Pastificio Gilio U16 - OSL Garbagnate 65-71

Leggi tutto: Campionati Giovanili - I risultati della settimana

Pagina 1 di 34

Classifica

Squadra Pti
Corona Platina Piadena 28
7 Laghi Gazzada Schianno 22
Mazzoleni BT Pizzighettone 20
Gilbertina Soresina 18
Robur Saronno 18
New Basket Prevalle 18
Milano 3 Basket Basiglio 18
Virtus Lumezzane 16
Verga Vini Cermenate 16
Nervianese 1919 14
BasketBall Gallarate 14
Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio 14
Valceresio Arcisate 12
Evolut Romano Basket 12
Pallacanestro Gardonese 10
Argomm Basket Iseo 6

Calendario Eventi

Lun Mar Mer Gio Ven Sab Dom
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

Team Sponsor

Ass-Castelnuovo
agrocarni
avis
ceam
edilscavi
elettra
la-moltrasina
pastificio-giglio
riomare
sagapao
splendor
tisettanta
verga
wwe

Seguici su

Sponsor

Ass-Castelnuovo
COOPERATIVA-BIRRE
Murett
PERCASSI-COSTRUZIONI
agrocarni
amandla
apl
as-assicurazioni
autodemolizione
avis
bancodesio
batita
bbar
bcc
beggio-lavanderia
bellotti
bgitalia
blackcourt
campeggioluna
caseificio
castiglioni
catramista
ceam
centroforme
convenergy
conzon
dgm
edilscavi
effedi-elettra
faragli
fbimpianti
flauto-magico
fontanella
gallotti
giovi
gusto-tondo
iraise
ituoiviaggi
la-moltrasina
labodif
lafragola
lattoneria
lauto
lautoweb
masertek
maspero
mattavelli
montesordo
moreno
onelovetattoo
pane
pasquale
pastificio-giglio
plink
plm
quadrifoglio
ramperti
rgv
riomare
rivo
runo
sagapao
sala
seme
senesi
speedy
splendor
spray
stilmed
tecnoelettra-duevi
termoidraulica
verga
viky
virtus2
wok
wwe
zanfrini

5 X 1000

Link