Campionati Giovanili - I risultati della settimana

ABC Lomazzo - Agrocarni U15 91-43
Cistellum Cislago - Splendor U18 83-70
W.W. Events U18 - Le Bocce Erba 79-81 d.t.s.
Edilscavi U14 - SG Sport Arese 74-20
Sagapao U15 - Basket Lecco 61-50
La Moltrasina U16 - G.S. Villaguardia 78-42
Pol. Garegnano - Pastificio Gilio U16 41-103
Pallacanestro Cantù Blu - Ceam U14 69-61
Castelnuovo U13 - Pall. Cabiate 99-34
Agrocarni U15 - Basket Groane 73-28
EffediElettra U13 - SOI Inveruno 60-75


Leggi tutto: Campionati Giovanili - I risultati della settimana

Campionati Giovanili - I risultati della settimana

Pastificio Gilio U16 - Basket Seregno 62-56
WorldWideEvents U18 - Ayers Rock Gallarate 71-52
Giardino LVS Oresenigo - Pastificio Gilio U16 48–63
Sagapao U15 - Astel Tellina 102-56
Tuminelli Milano - Edilscavi U14 50-60
Olimpia Cadorago - La Moltrasina U16 39-53
Verga Vini U16 - Cucciago Bulls 50-53
Splendor U18 - SOI Inveruno 46-51
S.Ambrogio Mariano - Castelnuovo U13 16-95

Leggi tutto: Campionati Giovanili - I risultati della settimana

Campionati Giovanili - I risultati della settimana

APL Lissone - WorldWideEvents U18 60–40
Edilscavi U14 - SOI Inveruno 76-37
Verga Vini U16 - Alebbio 91-35
Splendor U18 - Legnano Knights 38-99
Cucciago Bulls - La Moltrasina U16 65-62
Pastificio Gilio U16 - Basket Seregno 62-56
Pall. Figino - Edilscavi U15 66-43
Bergamo Basket 2014 - Sagapao U15 78-85


Leggi tutto: Campionati Giovanili - I risultati della settimana

Campionati Giovanili - I risultati della settimana

Junior Knights Legnano B - Effedi Elettra U13 43–47
Splendor U18 - Nervianese 62-72
S. Ambrogio Mariano - Ceam U14 66-67
Pastificio Gilio U16 - Virtus Cornaredo 56–73


Leggi tutto: Campionati Giovanili - I risultati della settimana

Campionati Giovanili - I risultati della settimana

Cornaredo - Edilscavi U14 68-65
Agrocarni U15 - PGC Cantù 56-64
Sagapao U15 - Basket Seregno 69-65

Agrate Canarins - Pastificio Gilio U16 49–55
G.S. Villa Guardia - Verga Vini U16 47–99

Villa Cortese - Splendor U18 78–56
Castelnuovo U13 - CdG Erba Granata 112-20
La Moltrasina U16 - GLVS Orsenigo “Blu” 86-50


Leggi tutto: Campionati Giovanili - I risultati della settimana

Pagina 1 di 32

Classifica

Squadra Pti P.G.
Robur Saronno 20 12
7 Laqhi Gazzada 18 12
Verga Vini Cermenate 16 12
Milano 3 Basket 14 12
Nervianese 1919 14 12
Basket Team Mortara 12 12
Basketball Gallarate 12 12
Hydrotherm Busto 12 12
Team ABC Cantù 10 12
Valceresio Arcisate 10 12
Cistellum Cislago 8 12
Opera Basket Club 4 12
Casa Gioventù Erba 4 12

Calendario Eventi

Lun Mar Mer Gio Ven Sab Dom
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28

Team Sponsor

Ass-Castelnuovo
agrocarni
avis
ceam
edilscavi
elettra
la-moltrasina
pastificio-giglio
riomare
sagapao
splendor
tisettanta
verga
wwe

Seguici su

Sponsor

Ass-Castelnuovo
COOPERATIVA-BIRRE
Murett
PERCASSI-COSTRUZIONI
agrocarni
amandla
apl
autodemolizione
avis
bancodesio
batita
bbar
bcc
beggio-lavanderia
bellotti
bgitalia
blackcourt
campeggioluna
caseificio
castiglioni
catramista
ceam
centroforme
convenergy
conzon
dgm
edilscavi
effedi-elettra
faragli
fbimpianti
flauto-magico
fontanella
gallotti
giovi
gusto-tondo
iraise
ituoiviaggi
la-moltrasina
labodif
lafragola
lattoneria
lauto
lautoweb
masertek
maspero
mattavelli
montesordo
moreno
onelovetattoo
pane
pasquale
pastificio-giglio
plink
plm
quadrifoglio
ramperti
riomare
rivo
runo
sagapao
sala
seme
speedy
splendor
spray
stilmed
tecnoelettra-duevi
termoidraulica
verga
viky
virtus2
wok
wwe
zanfrini

5 X 1000

Link