Under 13 Blu


Nome Cognome Anno Ruolo
Lorenzo Agosta 2006  
Luca Beltramini 2006  
Gregorio Betta 2006  
Davide Biffi 2006  
Anis Boudjilal 2006  
Andrea Briancesco 2006  
Alessandro Cattaneo 2006  
Lorenzo Corio 2006  
Alessio De Falco 2006  
Alessandro Giudici 2006  
Jacopo Iurato 2006  
Gioele Livio 2006  
Alessandro Macaluso 2006  
Luca Mancino 2006  
Matteo Monsignori 2006  
Matteo Paccagnella 2006  
Loris Pagani 2006  
Andrea Picci 2006  
Marco Porro 2006  
Daniel Ravagnati 2006  
Diego Selvini 2006  
Niccolò Stillitano 2006  
Francesco Terraneo 2006  
Edoardo Valli 2006  
Amos Vitari 2006  

 

Allenatore : Andrea Murgante
Vice allenatore : Lorenzo Meroni
Accompagnatori :

Sponsor

Classifica

Squadra Pti P.G.
7 Laqhi Gazzada 14 9
Robur Saronno 14 8
Milano 3 Basket 12 8
Nervianese 1919 12 9
Verga Vini Cermenate 10 8
Valceresio Arcisate 10 8
Basket Team Mortara 8 8
Hydrotherm Busto 8 9
Casa Gioventù Erba 4 9
Team ABC Cantù 4 8
Basketball Gallarate 4 7
Cistellum Cislago 4 8
Opera Basket Club 2 7

Foto Gallery

Calendario Eventi

Lun Mar Mer Gio Ven Sab Dom
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30

Team Sponsor

Ass-Castelnuovo
agrocarni
avis
ceam
edilscavi
elettra
la-moltrasina
pastificio-giglio
riomare
sagapao
splendor
tisettanta
verga
wwe

Seguici su

Sponsor

Ass-Castelnuovo
COOPERATIVA-BIRRE
Murett
PERCASSI-COSTRUZIONI
agrocarni
amandla
apl
autodemolizione
avis
bancodesio
batita
bbar
bcc
beggio-lavanderia
bellotti
bgitalia
blackcourt
campeggioluna
caseificio
castiglioni
catramista
ceam
centroforme
convenergy
conzon
dgm
edilscavi
effedi-elettra
faragli
fbimpianti
flauto-magico
fontanella
gallotti
giovi
gusto-tondo
iraise
ituoiviaggi
la-moltrasina
labodif
lafragola
lattoneria
lauto
lautoweb
masertek
maspero
mattavelli
montesordo
moreno
onelovetattoo
pane
pasquale
pastificio-giglio
plink
plm
quadrifoglio
ramperti
riomare
rivo
runo
sagapao
sala
seme
speedy
splendor
spray
stilmed
tecnoelettra-duevi
termoidraulica
verga
viky
virtus2
wok
wwe
zanfrini

5 X 1000

Link