Calendario

Andata 1° Giornata Ritorno
59-55 Team ABC Cantù
VIRTUS 0-0
97-105 7 Laghi Gazzada Milanotre Basket 0-0
59-75 Casa Gioventù Erba Valceresio Arcisate 0-0
54-52 Basket Mortara Nervianese 1919 0-0
67-64 Robur Saronno Cistellum Cislago 0-0
61-78 Basketball Gallarate Hydrotherm Busto
0-0
  Rip. Opera Basket Club    

 

Andata 2° Giornata Ritorno
74-60 VIRTUS Basket Gallarate
0-0
78-73 Nervianese 1919 Casa Gioventù Erba 0-0
72-79 Milanotre Basket Basket Mortara 0-0
89-88 Valceresio Arcisate Team ABC Cantù 0-0
54-63 Opera Basket Club Robur Saronno 0-0
70-77 Hydrotherm Busto
7 Laghi Gazzada 0-0
  Rip. Cistellum Cislago    

 

Andata 3° Giornata Ritorno
72-73 VIRTUS Hydrotherm Busto
0-0
69-68 7 Laghi Gazzada Basket Mortara 0-0
66-72 Cistellum Cislago Valceresio Arcisate 0-0
80-67 Robur Saronno Casa Gioventù Erba 0-0
63-81 Basketball Gallarate Team ABC Cantù 0-0
61-65 Opera Basket Club Nervianese 1919 0-0
  Rip. Milanotre Basket    

 

Andata 4° Giornata Ritorno
70-52 Nervianese 1919
VIRTUS 0-0
77-81 Robur Saronno 7 Laghi Gazzada 0-0
72-73 Team ABC Cantù Cistellum Cislago 0-0
75-54 Casa Gioventù Erba Basketball Gallarate 0-0
96-78 Milanotre Basket Opera Basket Club 0-0
67-64 Valceresio Arcisate Hydrotherm Busto 0-0
  Rip. Basket Mortara    

 

Andata 5° Giornata Ritorno
  Rip. VIRTUS
   
0-0 Milanotre Basket Casa Gioventù Erba 0-0
0-0 Cistellum Cislago 7 Laghi Gazzada 0-0
0-0 Valceresio Arcisate Robur Saronno 0-0
0-0 Nervianese 1919 Basketball Gallarate 0-0
0-0 Opera Basket Club Basket Mortara 0-0
0-0 Hydrotherm Busto Team ABC Cantù 0-0

 

Andata 6° Giornata Ritorno
0-0 VIRTUS Milanotre Basket
0-0
0-0 Basket Mortara Cistellum Cislago 0-0
0-0 Team ABC Cantù Nervianese 1919 0-0
0-0 Basketball Gallarate Robur Saronno 0-0
0-0 7 Laghi Gazzada Opera Basket Club 0-0
0-0 Casa Gioventù Erba Hydrotherm Busto 0-0
  Rip. Valceresio Arcisate    

 

Andata 7° Giornata Ritorno
0-0 Valceresio Arcisate VIRTUS 0-0
0-0 Nervianese 1919 7 Laghi Gazzada 0-0
0-0 Team ABC Cantù Casa Gioventù Erba 0-0
0-0 Basketball Gallarate Basket Mortara 0-0
0-0 Cistellum Cislago Opera Basket Club 0-0
0-0 Hydrotherm Busto Milanotre Basket 0-0
  Rip. Robur Saronno    

 

Andata 8° Giornata Ritorno
0-0 VIRTUS Casa Gioventù Erba
0-0
0-0 7 Laghi Gazzada Valceresio Arcisate 0-0
0-0 Milanotre Basket Cistellum Cislago 0-0
0-0 Basket Mortara Robur Saronno 0-0
0-0 Opera Basket Club Basketball Gallarate 0-0
0-0 Hydrotherm Busto Nervianese 1919 0-0
  Rip. Team ABC Cantù    


Andata 9° Giornata Ritorno
0-0 Cistellum Cislago VIRTUS 0-0
0-0 Nervianese 1919 Milanotre Basket 0-0
0-0 Casa Gioventù Erba 7 Laghi Gazzada 0-0
0-0 Valceresio Arcisate Basket Mortara 0-0
0-0 Robur Saronno Team ABC Cantù 0-0
0-0 Opera Basket Club Hydrotherm Busto 0-0
  Rip. Basketball Gallarate    

 

Andata 10° Giornata Ritorno
0-0 VIRTUS Robur Saronno
0-0
0-0 Valceresio Arcisate Nervianese 1919 0-0
0-0 Team ABC Cantù Basket Mortara 0-0
0-0 Milanotre Basket Basketball Gallarate 0-0
0-0 Casa Gioventù Erba Opera Basket Club 0-0
0-0 Hydrotherm Busto Cistellum Cislago 0-0
  Rip. 7 Laghi Gazzada    

 

Andata 11° Giornata Ritorno
0-0 Opera Basket Club
VIRTUS 0-0
0-0 Basket Mortara Casa Gioventù Erba 0-0
0-0 Cistellum Cislago Nervianese 1919 0-0
0-0 Robur Saronno Milanotre Basket 0-0
0-0 7 Laghi Gazzada Team ABC Cantù 0-0
0-0 Basketball Gallarate Valceresio Arcisate 0-0
  Rip. Hydrotherm Busto    

 

Andata 12° Giornata Ritorno
0-0 VIRTUS 7 Laghi Gazzada
0-0
0-0 Valceresio Arcisate Milanotre Basket 0-0
0-0 Nervianese 1919 Robur Saronno 0-0
0-0 Basketball Gallarate Cistellum Cislago 0-0
0-0 Team ABC Cantù Opera Basket Club 0-0
0-0 Hydrotherm Busto Basket Mortara 0-0
  Rip. Casa Gioventù Erba    

 

Andata 13° Giornata Ritorno
0-0 Basket Mortara
VIRTUS 0-0
0-0 Cistellum Cislago Casa Gioventù Erba 0-0
0-0 Milanotre Basket Team ABC Cantù 0-0
0-0 7 Laghi Gazzada Basketball Gallarate 0-0
0-0 Opera Basket Club Valceresio Arcisate 0-0
0-0 Robur Saronno Hydrotherm Busto 0-0
  Rip. Nervianese 1919    

Classifica

Squadra Pti P.G.
Valceresio Arcisate 8 4
7 Laqhi Gazzada 6 4
Robur Saronno 6 4
Nervianese 1919 6 4
Basket Team Mortara 4 3
Team ABC Cantù 4 4
Milano 3 Basket 4 3
Hydrotherm Busto 4 4
Cistellum Cislago 2 3
Verga Vini Cermenate 2 4
Casa Gioventù Erba 2 4
Basketball Gallarate 0 4
Opera Basket Club 0 3

Calendario Eventi

Lun Mar Mer Gio Ven Sab Dom
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17

Festa di Natale 2017

17 December 2017
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

Team Sponsor

Ass-Castelnuovo
agrocarni
avis
ceam
edilscavi
elettra
la-moltrasina
pastificio-giglio
riomare
sagapao
splendor
tisettanta
verga
wwe

Seguici su

Sponsor

Ass-Castelnuovo
COOPERATIVA-BIRRE
Murett
PERCASSI-COSTRUZIONI
agrocarni
amandla
apl
autodemolizione
avis
bancodesio
batita
bbar
bcc
beggio-lavanderia
bellotti
bgitalia
blackcourt
campeggioluna
caseificio
castiglioni
catramista
ceam
centroforme
convenergy
conzon
dgm
edilscavi
effedi-elettra
faragli
fbimpianti
flauto-magico
fontanella
gallotti
giovi
gusto-tondo
iraise
ituoiviaggi
la-moltrasina
labodif
lafragola
lattoneria
lauto
lautoweb
masertek
maspero
mattavelli
montesordo
moreno
onelovetattoo
pane
pasquale
pastificio-giglio
plink
plm
quadrifoglio
ramperti
riomare
rivo
runo
sagapao
sala
seme
speedy
splendor
spray
stilmed
tecnoelettra-duevi
termoidraulica
verga
viky
virtus2
wok
wwe
zanfrini

5 X 1000

Link